530 Haight St. San Francisco, CA 94117, Phone (415) 626-7279

Events

SHOWING ALL WORLD CUP GAMES LIVE
and we will be open 8am sat, 6am sunday

 

Thursday, October 02nd

05:00

Euro: Dunhill Champ London UK Rd. 1

09:00

UEFA: Europa Krasnodor v Everton

09:50

UEFA: Europa Brat. V Napoli

09:50

UEFA: Europa Wolfsburg v LOSC

09:55

UEFA: Europa Rijeka v Sevilla

11:00

ATP: China Open Beijing CH Early Rds.

12:00

UEFA: Europa Milano v Qarabag

12:00

UEFA: Europa Celtic v Zagreb

12:00

Big Break Invitational: Reynolds Pl GA Rd. 3

12:00

UEFA: Europa Villarreal v Apollon

12:00

UEFA: Europa Tottenham v Besiktas

12:30

(W)NCAA: Nebraska Michigan

15:00

Other Sports Synchronized Swim: FINA World Cup Duet

15:00

MLB AL Div. Winner #3 AL Div. Winner #2

16:00

NHL Philadelphia Flyers Washington Capitals

16:00

NCAA UCF Houston

16:00

(W)NCAA: Kentucky Missouri

16:00

NCAA FAU FIU

16:30

NCAA Alabama St. Alcorn St.

17:00

NCAA Benedict Miles

17:00

MLS: Chicago Fire Phila. Union

17:25

NFL Minnesota Vikings Green Bay Packers

17:55

Mexico Primera: Toluca v Guad.

18:00

HS Grandview v Cherokee

18:30

MLB American Lg Wild Card AL Div. Winner #1

19:00

NHL Vancouver Canucks Edmonton Oilers

19:30

NCAA Arizona Oregon

20:00

LPGA: Reignwood Cl. Beijing China Rd. 2

22:00

Motor Sports Practice Japanese Grand Prix

Friday, October 03rd

05:00

Euro: Dunhill Champ London UK Rd. 2

09:00

Nation: Practice Kansas Spdwy

09:00

(W)Ch Teams TBA

10:00

Sprint: Practice Kansas Spdwy

11:00

FIA: World Rally Ch Rally De France

11:30

German Bundesliga: H. Berlin v Stuttgart

11:30

English Premier Lg: Bath v Saracens

11:40

Scottish Champ: Kilmarnock v Dundee

11:55

La Liga Espanol: Getafe v Cordoba

12:00

Big Break Invitational: Reynolds Pl GA Rd. 4

12:30

Field NCAA Ohio St. v Maryland

13:00

(W)NCAA: V-Tech North Carolina

13:00

Nation: Practice Kansas Spdwy

13:30

Other Sports Horse Racing: Darley Alcibiades

14:30

Sprint: Qualifying Kansas Spdwy

15:00

MLB AL Div. Winner #3 AL Div. Winner #2

15:30

NCAA Lafayette Fordham

16:00

NCAA Louisville Syracuse

16:00

Volleyball:(W)NCAA Florida v LSU

16:00

HS GA Norcross v N. Gwinnett

16:00

NHL Chicago Blackhawks New York Rangers

16:30

NHL Detroit Red Wings Toronto Maple Leafs

16:55

Mexico Ascenso: Atlante v UAT

17:00

Other Sports Synchronized Swim: FINA World Cup Team

17:00

Other Sports Softball: NCAA Mclennan v Texas

17:00

ATP: China Open Beijing CH Quarters

17:00

WWE Fri Night Smackdown!

17:00

MLS: Sporting KC D.C. United

17:00

Volleyball:(W)NCAA Penn St. v Nebraska

17:25

Mexico Primera: Quertaro v Len

17:30

ARCA Series: Kansas

18:30

MLB American Lg Wild Card AL Div. Winner #1

19:00

CFL Calgary v Sask.

19:00

(W)Volleyball:NCAA Oregon v Stanford

19:00

NCAA San Diego St. Fresno St.

19:30

Mexico Ascenso: Tepic v Altamira

19:30

HS Serra v Bishop Amat

19:30

NCAA Utah St. BYU

20:00

LPGA: Reignwood Cl. Beijing China Rd. 3

22:00

Motor Sports Qualifying Japanese Grand Prix

Saturday, October 04th

00:30

NRL Teams TBA

00:30

International Racing: Hong Kong

03:30

FIA: World Rally Ch Rally De France

04:10

Englis Champ: Leeds v Sheffield

04:40

Scottish Champ: Thistle v Ross County

05:00

Euro: Dunhill Champ London UK Rd. 3

06:55

La Liga Espanol: Valencia v A. Madrid

07:00

English Premiership: Sunderland v Stoke

07:00

English Premiership: Hull v Crystal Plc

07:00

English Premiership: Swansea v Newcastle

07:00

English Premiership: Leicester v Burnley

07:00

English Premiership: Tottenham v Southampt

07:00

English Premiership: Liverpool v W. Brom

08:00

Sprint: Practice Kansas Spdwy

08:55

La Liga Espanol: Vallecano v Barcelona

09:00

NCAA Ohio St. Maryland

09:00

NCAA Ball St. Army

09:00

NCAA Southern Miss Middle Tennessee

09:00

NCAA Marshall Old Dominion

09:00

NCAA Texas A&M Mississippi St.

09:00

NCAA Iowa St. Oklahoma St.

09:00

NCAA Purdue Illinois

09:00

Nation: Qualifying Kansas Spdwy

09:00

NCAA Harvard Georgetown

09:00

NCAA Florida Tennessee

09:30

NCAA Princeton Columbia

09:30

English Premiership: Aston Villa v Man City

09:30

NCAA Yale Cornell

09:30

NCAA Villanova Maine

09:30

NCAA Virginia Tech North Carolina

09:30

International Racing: Japan

10:00

NCAA Campbell Morehead St.

10:00

NCAA West Liberty Duquesne

10:00

NCAA Dayton Davidson

10:00

NCAA Bucknell Bryant

10:00

NCAA Brown Rhode Island

10:00

NCAA Holy Cross Colgate

10:00

NCAA Drake Jacksonville

10:30

NCAA The Citadel Wofford

10:30

NCAA Charlotte Gardner-Webb

10:30

NCAA New Hampshire Elon

10:30

NCAA Penn Dartmouth

10:55

La Liga Espanol: Eibar v Levante

11:00

NCAA Tennessee St. Southeast Missouri

11:00

NCAA Howard NC Central

11:00

NCAA Western Carolina Presbyterian

11:00

(W)Ch Teams TBA

11:00

NCAA Eastern Michigan Akron

11:30

NCAA Montana North Dakota

11:30

NCAA Massachusetts Miami (OH)

11:30

NCAA North Texas Indiana

11:40

Italy Series A: AC Milan v C.Verona

12:00

NCAA Youngstown St. Missouri St.

12:00

Sprint: Final Practice Kansas Spdwy

12:00

NCAA South Dakota St. Illinois St.

12:00

NCAA Monmouth Robert Morris

12:00

NCAA Tulsa Colorado St.

12:30

NCAA Baylor Texas

12:30

NCAA Buffalo Bowling Green

12:30

NCAA Navy Air Force

12:30

NCAA Wisconsin Northwestern

12:30

NCAA Wake Forest Florida St.

12:30

NCAA Sacred Heart Delaware

12:30

NCAA South Carolina St. North Carolina A&T

12:30

NCAA Stony Brook Towson

12:30

Nation: Kansas LotteryKansas Spdwy

12:30

NCAA Oklahoma TCU

12:30

NCAA Northern Arizona Northern Colorado

12:30

NCAA Stanford Notre Dame

12:30

NCAA Ohio Central Michigan

12:30

NCAA New Mexico UTSA

12:30

NCAA Alabama Ole Miss

12:30

NCAA NC State Clemson

12:55

La Liga Espanol: Malaga v Granada

13:00

NCAA Northwestern St. SE Louisiana

13:00

NCAA Delaware St. Bethune-Cookman

13:00

NCAA UT Martin Jacksonville St.

13:00

NCAA Kansas West Virginia

13:00

NCAA Vanderbilt Georgia

13:00

NCAA Oregon St. Colorado

13:00

NCAA North Dakota St. Western Illinois

13:00

Other Sports Synchronized Swim: FINA World Cup Duet

13:30

Other Sports Horse Racing: Champagne & Frizette

13:30

NCAA Idaho St. Eastern Washington

14:00

NCAA Kent St. Northern Illinois

14:00

NCAA Morgan St. Florida A&M

14:30

NHL Detroit Red Wings Boston Bruins

14:55

Mexico Primera: Cruz Azul v America

14:55

Mexico Primera: Azul v America

14:55

Mexico Primera: Veracruz v Tigres

15:00

NCAA James Madison Albany

15:00

MLS: Houston Dynamo NY Red Bulls

15:00

NCAA Alderson-Broaddus Wagner

15:00

NCAA South Alabama Appalachian St.

15:00

NCAA Butler Stetson

15:30

NCAA UAPB Southern

16:00

NCAA Richmond Liberty

16:00

NCAA South Dakota Southern Illinois

16:00

NCAA UL-Monroe Arkansas St.

16:00

NCAA UTEP Louisiana Tech

16:00

NCAA Michigan Rutgers

16:00

NCAA Georgia St. UL-Lafayette

16:00

NCAA Praire View A&M Jackson St.

16:00

NCAA Hawai'i Rice

16:00

NCAA LSU Auburn

16:00

MLS: FC Dallas Vancouver WC

16:00

NCAA Eastern Kentucky Austin Peay

16:00

NCAA Idaho Texas St.

16:00

NCAA Houston Baptist Incarnate Word

16:00

NCAA UAB Western Kentucky

16:00

NCAA Texas Tech Kansas St.

16:00

NCAA Central Arkansas Stephen F. Austin

16:00

NCAA Toledo Western Michigan

16:00

NCAA Nicholls St. McNeese St.

16:30

NCAA Miami (FL) Georgia Tech

16:30

NCAA South Carolina Kentucky

16:30

Other Sports Synchronized Swim: FINA World Cup Team

16:30

NCAA Pittsburgh Virginia

16:30

MLS: Columbus Crew NE Revolution

16:30

NCAA UC Davis Portland St.

16:55

Mexico Primera: Monterrey v Tijuana

17:00

NCAA UNLV San Jose St.

17:00

NCAA Nebraska Michigan St.

17:00

NCAA Georgia Southern New Mexico St.

17:00

NCAA Mississippi Valley St. Texas Southern

17:00

Boxing/MMA UFC-FS1: Prelim MacDonald/Saffiedine

17:00

NCAA Adams St. CU-Pueblo

17:00

NHL New York Rangers New Jersey Devils

17:00

WTA: China Open Beijing CH Semifinal 2

17:00

NCAA Murray St. Tennessee Tech

18:00

NCAA Southern Utah Cal Poly

18:00

Mexico Primera: Pachuca v Chiapas

18:00

NCAA Montana St. Sacramento St.

18:55

Mexico Primera: Guad. v UNAM

19:00

NHL Colorado Avalanche Los Angeles Kings

19:00

ATP: China Open Beijing CH Semifinal 1

19:00

NHL San Jose Sharks Anaheim Ducks

19:00

Boxing/MMA UFC-FS1: Main Event MacDonald/Saffiedine

19:30

NCAA California Washington St.

19:30

NCAA Boise St. Nevada

19:30

MLS: Toronto FC LA Galaxy

20:00

MLS: Portland Timbers SJ Earthquakes

20:00

LPGA: Reignwood Cl. Beijing China Rd. 4

22:30

Motor Sports Japanese GP Suzuka Japan

Sunday, October 05th

03:00

FIA: World Rally Ch Rally De France

04:00

FIM: Superbike Ch Magny Cours Race 2

04:00

English Premiership: Man Utd v Everton

04:30

Euro: Dunhill Champ London UK Rd. 4

05:00

Other Sports Horse Racing: Prix de Triomphe

05:30

International Racing: France

05:55

Italy Series A: Calcio v Cesena

06:05

English Premiership: Chelsea v Arsenal

07:00

ATP: Japan Open Tokyo JP Finals

07:55

La Liga Espanol: Celta Vigo v Villarreal

08:15

English Premiership: West Ham v QPR

08:55

Italy Series A: Juventus v Roma

09:00

(W)NCAA: Kentucky Texas A&M

09:00

(W)NCAA: Florida Arkansas

09:00

WTA: China Open Beijing CH Final

09:55

La Liga Espanol: Espanyol v R. Sociedad

10:00

NFL Buffalo Bills Detroit Lions

10:00

Other Sports NCAA: Maryland Northwestern

10:00

NFL Cleveland Browns Tennessee Titans

10:00

NFL Tampa Bay BuccaneerNew Orleans Saints

10:00

NFL Houston Texans Dallas Cowboys

10:00

NFL Atlanta Falcons New York Giants

10:00

NFL Baltimore Ravens Indianapolis Colts

10:00

NFL St. Louis Rams Philadelphia Eagles

10:00

NFL Pittsburgh Steelers Jacksonville Jaguars

10:00

NFL Chicago Bears Carolina Panthers

11:00

(W)Volleyball:NCAA Florida St. v Miami

11:00

Sprint: Hollywood CasiKansas Spdwy

11:00

Volleyball:(W)NCAA Florida v Mississippi St.

11:00

ATP: China Open Beijing CH Final

11:00

(W)Ch Finals Teams TBA

11:55

La Liga Espanol: R. Madrid v A. Bilbao

12:00

MLS: Seattle Sounders Colorado Rapids

13:00

Volleyball:(W)NCAA Texas A&M v Kentucky

13:00

Volleyball:(W)NCAA Missouri v Georgia

13:05

NFL Arizona Cardinals Denver Broncos

13:25

NFL Kansas City Chiefs San Francisco 49ers

13:25

NFL New York Jets San Diego Chargers

13:30

Other Sports Horse Racing: Futurity & Matron

13:30

USSC: Tudor LePetite LeMans

14:00

NHL Carolina Hurricanes Washington Capitals

14:00

MLS: Montreal Impact Chicago Fire

14:00

Other Sports Horse Racing: Bourbon Stakes

15:00

Baseketball NBA NBA Exhibition: Cavaliers v Tel Aviv

15:00

MLB AL Div. Winner #2 AL Div. Winner #3

15:00

Mexico Primera: Guad. v Atlas

16:00

MLS: Real Salt Lake Chivas USA

17:30

NFL Cincinnati Bengals New England Patriots

18:30

MLB AL Div. Winner #1 American Lg Wild Card

Join Us

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Subscribe     Unsubscribe