530 Haight St. San Francisco, CA 94117, Phone (415) 626-7279

Events

SHOWING ALL WORLD CUP GAMES LIVE
and we will be open 8am sat, 6am sunday

 

Friday, October 31st

00:00

LPGA: Taiwan Champ Yangmei Taiwan Rd. 3

01:40

A-League: Mel City v Adelaide

03:00

Euro: BMW Masters Shanghai CH Rd. 2

06:00

ATP: Paris Masters Quarterfinals

09:00

Nation: Practice Texas Motor Spdwy

11:30

AZ Fall LeagScottsdale at Salt River

11:30

ATP: Paris Masters Quarterfinals

12:00

CWTS: Qualifying Texas Motor Spdwy

12:00

Motor Sports Practice United States Grand Pri

12:25

French League 1: Monaca v Reims

12:30

Field NCAA Northwestern at Penn St

12:30

German Bundesliga: Schalke v Augsburg

12:40

Spanish La Liga: Coruna v Getafe

12:40

Scottish Primera: St. Johnstone v Motherw

13:30

Champ: Schwab Cup Scottsdale AZ Rd. 2

13:30

Nation: Practice Texas Motor Spdwy

15:30

Sprint: Practice Texas Motor Spdwy

16:00

(W)NCAA Auburn at Mississippi St

16:00

NHL Toronto Maple Leafs Columbus Blue Jackets

16:00

NCAA: NC State Clemson

16:00

(W)NCAA Illinois at Michigan St.

16:00

HS LA Franklinton at E-Jefferso

16:30

NHL Los Angeles Kings Detroit Red Wings

16:30

FXFL Brooklyn at Boston

17:00

(W)NCAA: Oklahoma STexas

17:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdow

17:00

NCAA Vermont Notre Dame

17:00

NCAA Tulsa Memphis

17:00

NBA Cleveland Cavaliers Chicago Bulls

17:00

NCAA Minnesota St. Cloud St.

17:00

NCAA Cincinnati Tulane

17:30

CWTS: WinStar Casin Texas Motor Spdwy

17:30

NHL Anaheim Ducks Dallas Stars

18:00

NHL Nashville Predators Calgary Flames

18:00

Other Sports Figure Skating: ISU Grand Prix Canada

18:25

Mexico Primera: Morelia v Monterrey

18:30

NCAA Boston College Denver

19:00

NBA San Antonio Spurs Phoenix Suns

19:00

NBA Los Angeles Clippers Los Angeles Lakers

20:00

World Cup: New Zealand v Samoa

20:00

CIMB: CIMB Classic Malaysia Rd. 3

22:00

International Friendly: Japan v New Zealand

Saturday, November 01st

00:30

Other Sports Horse Racing: Hong Kong

03:00

Euro: BMW Masters Shanghai CH Rd. 3

05:10

Englsih Champ: Wolv-Hampton v Birmin

05:45

English Premiership: Newcastle v Liverpool

06:30

ATP: Paris Masters Semifinals

07:00

English Premiership: Hull v Southampton

07:00

English Premiership: Arsenal v Burnley

07:00

English Premiership: Leicester v W. Brom

07:00

English Premiership: Chelsea v QPR

07:00

English Premiership: Stoke v West Ham

07:00

English Premiership: Everton v Swansea

07:30

International Friendly: Barbarans v Australia

07:55

Spanish La Liga: Granada v Real Madrid

08:00

NCAA Air Force Army

08:00

Portugal Liga: Penafiel v Estoril

08:00

Sprint: Practice Texas Motor Spdwy

09:00

NCAA Rhode Island Delaware

09:00

NCAA UCF Connecticut

09:00

NCAA Jacksonville Marist

09:00

NCAA Wisconsin Rutgers

09:00

NCAA UL-Monroe Texas A&M

09:00

NCAA Rice FIU

09:00

NCAA East Carolina Temple

09:00

NCAA Central Connecticut St Bryant

09:00

Nation: Qualifying Texas Motor Spdwy

09:00

NCAA Villanova Richmond

09:00

NCAA Duke Pittsburgh

09:30

NCAA Boston College Virginia Tech

09:30

NCAA North Carolina Miami (FL)

09:30

NCAA Yale Columbia

09:30

NCAA Princeton Cornell

09:55

Spanish La Liga: A. Madrid v Cordoba

09:55

Italy Series A: Empoli v Juventus

10:00

Portugal Liga: Guimaraes v Sporting

10:00

NCAA Stetson Campbell

10:00

NCAA Colgate Fordham

10:00

NCAA Central Michigan Eastern Michigan

10:00

NCAA Duquesne St. Francis

10:00

NCAA Washington Colorado

10:00

NCAA Lafayette Bucknell

10:00

NCAA Brown Penn

10:00

NCAA Charleston Southern Monmouth

10:00

Motor Sports Qualifying United States Grand Pri

10:00

NCAA Valparaiso Dayton

10:30

NCAA San Diego Drake

10:30

NCAA Furman VMI

11:00

Sprint: Final Practice Texas Motor Spdwy

11:00

NCAA Sacramento St. Montana

11:00

NCAA Liberty Presbyterian

11:00

NCAA UT Martin Murray St.

11:00

NCAA South Dakota Youngstown St.

11:00

NCAA Morgan St. Hampton

11:30

NCAA Western Michigan Miami (OH)

11:30

NCAA Eastern Illinois Tennessee Tech

11:55

Spanish La Liga: Barcelona v Celtic

12:00

NCAA Western Kentucky Louisiana Tech

12:00

NCAA NC State Syracuse

12:00

NCAA Central Arkansas Abilene Chirstian

12:00

NCAA Norfolk St. Florida A&M

12:00

NCAA Northern Arizona Weber St.

12:15

Portugal Liga: Porto v Nacional

12:30

NCAA South Dakota St. North Dakota St.

12:30

NCAA Georgia St. Appalachian St.

12:30

International Friendly: USA v New Zealand

12:30

NCAA Indiana Michigan

12:30

NCAA Coastal Carolina Gardner-Webb

12:30

Nation: O'Reilly ChalleTexas Motor Spdwy

12:30

NCAA Harvard Dartmouth

12:30

NCAA William & Mary James Madison

12:30

NCAA BYU Middle Tennessee

12:30

NCAA Virginia Georgia Tech

12:30

NCAA Sacred Heart Wagner

12:30

NCAA Georgia Florida

13:00

NCAA Kansas Baylor

13:00

NCAA Eastern Kentucky Tennessee St.

13:00

NCAA Elon Towson

13:00

NCAA Texas St. New Mexico St.

13:00

NCAA The Citadel Mercer

13:00

NCAA Houston USF

13:00

NCAA Stephen F. Austin Sam Houston St.

13:00

NCAA NC Central Bethune-Cookman

13:00

NCAA Kentucky Missouri

13:00

NCAA Austin Peay Jacksonville St.

13:00

NCAA Incarnate Word Nicholls

13:30

Champ: Schwab Cup Scottsdale AZ Rd. 3

13:30

NCAA USC Washington St.

13:30

Other Sports Figure Skating: ISU Grand Prix Canada

14:00

NCAA Arkansas St. Idaho

14:00

NCAA Illinois St. Northern Iowa

14:00

NCAA St. Cloud St. Minnesota

14:00

NCAA South Alabama UL-Lafayette

14:00

NCAA North Dakota Eastern Washington

14:30

NCAA New Mexico UNLV

15:00

NCAA Albany New Hampshire

15:30

NCAA Grambling Texas Southern

15:50

Mexico Bancomer: Puebla v Pachuca

15:55

Mexico Primera: America v Guad.

16:00

NHL Washington Capitals Tampa Bay Lightning

16:00

NCAA Alabama St. Southern

16:00

NCAA Old Dominion Vanderbilt

16:00

NBA Miami Heat Philadelphia 76ers

16:00

NHL Ottawa Senators Boston Bruins

16:00

NCAA Alabama A&M Jackson St.

16:00

NHL Winnipeg Jets New York Rangers

16:00

NBA Milwaukee Bucks Washington Wizards

16:00

NCAA UAB FAU

16:00

NHL Arizona Coyotes Carolina Hurricanes

16:00

NCAA Idaho St. Portland St.

16:00

NHL Buffalo Sabres Pittsburgh Penguins

16:00

NBA Toronto Raptors Orlando Magic

16:00

NCAA Houston Baptist Lamar

16:00

NHL Columbus Blue Jacket New Jersey Devils

16:00

NCAA Northern Colorado UC Davis

16:00

NCAA Colorado St. San Jose St.

16:00

NHL Philadelphia Flyers Florida Panthers

16:00

NBA Dallas Mavericks New Orleans Pelicans

16:00

NCAA McNeese St. Northwestern St.

16:00

NHL Chicago Blackhawks Toronto Maple Leafs

16:30

NBA Brooklyn Nets Detroit Pistons

16:30

NCAA Tennessee South Carolina

16:30

Champ: Schwab Cup Scottsdale AZ Rd. 3

16:30

NCAA Stanford Oregon

16:30

NBA Indiana Pacers Atlanta Hawks

16:30

Other Sports Figure Skating: ISU Grand Prix Canada

17:00

NHL Colorado Avalanche St. Louis Blues

17:00

Other Sports Horse Racing: 2014 Breeder's Cup

17:00

NCAA Illinois Ohio St.

17:00

NBA Denver Nuggets Oklahoma City Thunder

17:00

NCAA Southern Miss UTEP

17:00

NBA Chicago Bulls Minnesota Timberwolve

17:00

NBA Boston Celtics Houston Rockets

17:00

NHL Dallas Stars Minnesota Wild

17:00

NCAA Notre Dame Navy

17:30

(W)NCAA Minnesota at Purdue

17:55

Mexico Primera: UANL v Queretaro

18:00

NCAA Montana St. Cal Poly

18:00

NBA Phoenix Suns Utah Jazz

19:00

NHL Vancouver Canucks Edmonton Oilers

19:00

Mexico Primera: Leon v Atlas

19:30

NCAA Arizona UCLA

19:30

NCAA San Diego St. Nevada

19:30

NBA Los Angeles Lakers Golden St. Warriors

19:30

NHL New York Islanders San Jose Sharks

19:30

NCAA California Oregon St.

19:45

NCAA Wyoming Fresno St.

19:55

Mexico Primera: Chiapas v Azul

20:00

NCAA Utah St. Hawai'i

20:00

CIMB: CIMB Classic Malaysia Rd. 4

20:00

NCAA Utah Arizona St.

21:30

Other Sports Horse Racing: Japan

22:00

World Cup: Australia v England

23:00

LPGA: Taiwan Champ Yangmei Taiwan Rd. 4

Sunday, November 02nd

03:00

Euro: BMW Masters Shanghai CH Rd. 4

05:30

English Premiership: Man City v Man Utd

05:55

Italy Series A: Sampdoria v Fiorentina

05:55

Italy Series A: Calcio v Genoa

06:00

Other Sports Marathon: 2014 TCS New York City

06:00

ATP: Paris Masters Finals

07:55

Spanish La Liga: Villarreal v Valencia

07:55

French League 1: Bordeaux v Toulouse

08:00

English Premiership: Aston Villa v Tottenham

09:00

(W)NCAA Florida at Tennessee

10:00

NFL Arizona Cardinals Dallas Cowboys

10:00

Mexico Primera: Pumas v Veracruz

10:00

NFL Jacksonville Jaguars Cincinnati Bengals

10:00

NFL Tampa Bay BuccaneerCleveland Browns

10:00

NCAA: Michigan Michigan St.

10:00

NFL Washington Redskins Minnesota Vikings

10:00

NFL San Diego Chargers Miami Dolphins

10:00

(W)NCAA Miami at NC State

10:00

NFL Philadelphia Eagles Houston Texans

10:00

NFL NY Jets Kansas City Chiefs

11:00

(W)NCAA S-Carolina at Ole Miss

11:15

Portugal Liga: Academica v Braga

11:40

Italy Series A: AC Milan v Palmero

11:55

Spanish La Liga: Elche v Espanyol

12:00

(W)NCAA Texas at Iowa St.

12:00

Motor Sports USA Grand Prix Austin TX

12:00

Sprint: AAA Texas 500Texas Motor Spdwy

12:30

NBA Sacramento Kings Los Angeles Clippers

12:30

Champ: Schwab Cup Scottsdale AZ Rd. 4

13:00

(W)NCAA Texas A&M at Missouri

13:05

NFL St. Louis Rams San Francisco 49ers

13:25

NFL Oakland Raiders Seattle Seahawks

13:25

NFL Denver Broncos New England Patriots

14:00

NHL Los Angeles Kings Carolina Hurricanes

14:00

(W)NCAA: Portland Santa Clara

14:00

NHL Detroit Red Wings Buffalo Sabres

15:00

Mexico Primera: U de Guad. V Laguna

15:00

NBA Toronto Raptors Miami Heat

16:00

NHL Arizona Coyotes Washington Capitals

16:00

NCAA Pikeville at Kentucky

16:00

NHL Calgary Flames Montreal Canadiens

16:30

NBA Charlotte Hornets New York Knicks

17:00

NHL Anaheim Ducks Colorado Avalanche

17:30

NFL Baltimore Ravens Pittsburgh Steelers

18:00

NHL Winnipeg Jets Chicago Blackhawks

18:00

MLS: Playoffs Conference Semis

19:00

NHL Nashville Predators Vancouver Canucks

Monday, November 03rd

17:30

NFL Indianapolis Colts New York Giants

Join Us

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Subscribe     Unsubscribe